ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14257010
nr 1425 7010
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. "Tänkaren". Signed, numbered 1/100. Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Tänkaren". Signerad, numrerad 1/100. Bildmått: 28x38 cm, oramat löst blad
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
700
SEK 300
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:55:12
18/10 17:01:02
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse